$939,000
$558/sqftWelcome to this highly sought after gated community of Cambridge in the city of Orange. This beautiful, turnkey, 1683 sq ft townhome offers a perfect blend of modern upgrades and functional living.
Estimated Monthly Payment
$5,759/mo
Total over 30yr
$2,073,184
Total Interest

$1,225,000
3bd · 2ba
1306 E Rose Ave, Orange